Check us out! Search for tampabayclassicbb

 

 


2017
OPEN BODYBUILDER OVERALL WINNER: Randolph Naranjo

OPEN BODYBUILDER LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place Allen Cueno
2nd Place Ian Phillips
3rd Place Edwin Medina

OPEN BODYBUILDER MIDDLE WEIGHT

1st Place Chris Barakat
2nd Place Mike Hernandez

OPEN MEN LIGHTHEAVY WEIGHT

1st Place Randolph Naranjo
2nd Place James Kinnee
3rd Place Ryan Unger

OPEN MEN HEAVY WEIGHT

1st Place Mike Greco
2nd Place Nate Petersen
3rd Place Jeff Ward

MEN'S NOVICE BODYBUILDER OVER-ALL WINNER: Mike Hernandez

MEN'S NOVICE BODYBUILDER LIGHT WEIGHT

1st Place Ian Phillips
2nd Place Edwin Medina
3rd Place Dylan Shuler

MEN'S NOVICE BODYBUILDER MIDDLE WEIGHT

1st Place Mike Hernandez
2nd Place Jacob Rogers

MEN'S NOVICE BODYBUILDER LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Brandon Chung

MEN'S NOVICE BODYBUILDER HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Jerome Dewberry
2nd Place Matthew Whitman
3rd Place Omar Albarran

MASTER'S BODYBUILDER OVER 60 LIGHT WEIGHT

1st Place Jeff Faraghan
2nd Place Carlos Rivera
3rd Place Phillip Badrian

MEN OVER 50 BODYBUILDING OVER-ALL WINNER: Robert Hopper

MASTER'S BODYBUILDER OVER 50 LIGHT WEIGHT

1st Place Robert Hopper
2nd Place Scott Molanare

MASTER'S BODYBUILDER OVER 50 HEAVY WEIGHT

1st Place Shawn Homans
2nd Place Jerry Nieves

MEN OVER 40 BODYBUILDER OVER-ALL WINNER: Randolph Naranajo

MASTER'S BODYBUILDER OVER 40 LIGHT WEIGHT

1st Place Mike Hernandez

MASTER'S BODYBUILDER OVER 40 HEAVY WEIGHT

1st Place Randolph Naranjo
2nd Place Kevin Williams
3rd Place Jerry Nieves

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OVER-ALL WINNER: Rob Coburn

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS A

1st Place Chris Barakat
2nd Place Johnathan Lean
3rd Place Ian Phillips

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS B

1st Place Rob Coburn
2nd Place Bernard Morning
3rd Place Daniel Wilson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS C

1st Place Jeff Ward
2nd Place Johnny Holloway
3rd Place Imer Robles

OVER 50 MASTER'S PHYSIQUE

1st Place Leo Turenne
2nd Place Darryl Scott
3rd Place Vincent Ramos

MEN'S OVER 40 PHYSIQUE OVER-ALL WINNER: Leo Turenne

OVER 40 MASTER'S PHYSIQUE CLASS A

1st Place Leo Turenne
2nd Place Tommy Heyder
3rd Place Felix Malave

OVER 40 MASTER'S PHYSIQUE CLASS B

1st Place Vincent Ramos
2nd Place James Petty

MEN'S OVER 30 PHYSIQUE OVER-ALL WINNER: Pete Kotz

OVER 30 MASTERS PHYSIQUE CLASS A

1st Place Jason Musgrave

OVER 30 MASTER'S PHYSIQUE CLASS B

1st Place Pete Kotz
2nd Place Caesare Baker
3rd Place Joseph Justice

MEN'S OPEN PHYSIQUE OVER-ALL WINNER: Greg Cuthhertson

MEN'S OPEN PHYSIQUE CLASS A

1st Place Andrea Satica
2nd Place Tommy Heyder
3rd Place Julian Altiera
4th Place Douber Altidor

MEN'S OPEN PHYSIQUE CLASS B

1st Place Nilush Randika
2nd Place Michael Wells
3rd Place Daniel Rios
4th Place Michael Falco
5th Place Felix Malave

MEN'S OPEN PHYSIQUE CLASS C

1st Place Chandler Jerrico
2nd Place Daniel Wilson
3rd Place Dillon Grant
4th Place Adam Gooch

MEN'S OPEN PHYSIQUE CLASS D

1st Place Greg Cuthhertson
2nd Place Pete Kotz
3rd Place Spencer Yost
4th Place Aleksandar Trajic
5th Place Jonathan Bryant

NOVICE MEN'S PHYSIQUE OVER-ALL WINNER: Caesare Baker

NOVICE MEN'S PHYSIQUE CLASS A

1st Place Tommy Heyder
2nd Place Brad Gerken
3rd Place Douber Altidor

NOVICE MEN'S PHYSIQUE CLASS B

1st Place Caesare Baker
2nd Place Leo Turenne
3rd Place Daniel Rios
4th Place Michael Falco
5th Place Matthews Byers

NOVICE MEN'S PHYSIQUE CLASS C

1st Place Jeffrey Gilles
2nd Place Michael Wells
3rd Place Chandler Jerrico
4th Place Daniel Wilson
5th Place James Petty

NOVICE MEN'S PHYSIQUE CLASS D

1st Place Bobby Anderson
2nd Place Tyller Wilson
3rd Place Jason Smith
4th Place Justin Wilson
5th Place Ian Hagan

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 30 OVER-ALL WINNER: Lauren Eager

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 30 CLASS A

1st Place Lauren Eager
2nd Place Vanessa Rodriguez
3rd Place Sheree Dozier

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 30 CLASS B

1st Place Kerry Anne Harrison

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 40 OVER-ALL WINNER: Kerry Anne Harrison

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 40 SHORT CLASS

1st Place Barbi Harris
2nd Place Suli Klinger

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 40 TALL CLASS

1st Place Kerry Anne Harrison
2nd Place Ave Rober

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE OVER-ALL WINNER: Lauren Eager

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS A
1st Place Lauren Eager
2nd Place Barbi Harris
3rd Place Kimberly DeVoe

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS B
1st Place Vanessa Rodriguez
2nd Place Geraldine Orneas
3rd Place Suli Klinger
4th Place Sheree Dozier
5th Place Rebecca Henry

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS C
1st Place Whitney Miller
2nd Place Tarryn Nettles
3rd Place Kerry Anne Harrison

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS D
1st Place Hope Carey

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI OVER-ALL WINNER: Theresa Miller

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS A
1st Place Jasmine Fernandez
2nd Place Kat Perez
3rd Place Edna Martinez
4th Place Jenya Kapul
5th Place Keosna Parker

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS B
1st Place Kaelyn Clifford
2nd Place Nicole Kelly
3rd Place Angela Pate
4th Place Amanda Correa Oliveira
5th Place Liann Thompson

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS C
1st Place Theresa Miller
2nd Place Stephanie Dushane
3rd Place Shannon Rollins
4th Place Jane Spalding
5th Place Alysia Berryman

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS D
1st Place Karina Gardano
2nd Place Jennifer Gasparovic
3rd Place Athena Arscott
4th Place Lea Buell
5th Place Michelle Sylvia

WOMEN'S NOVICE BIKINI OVER-ALL WINNER: Jasmine Russell

WOMEN'S NOVICE BIKINI CLASS A
1st Place Jasmine Russell
2nd Place Kat Perez
3rd Place Edna Martinez
4th Place Jenya Kapul
5th Place Mina Kamaliazad

WOMEN'S NOVICE BIKINI CLASS B
1st Place Kaelyn Clifford
2nd Place Nicole Kelly
3rd Place Tatiana Picon
4th Place Amanda Correa Oliveira
5th Place Liann Thompson

WOMEN'S NOVICE BIKINI CLASS C
1st Place Shannon Rollins
2nd Place Alysia Berryman
3rd Place Kayla Spencer
4TH Place Lindsey Berghmans
5th Place Stacy Glass

WOMEN'S NOVICE BIKINI CLASS D
1st Place Kimberly Acosta
2nd Place Saemi O
3rd Place Athena Arscott
4TH Place Lea Buell
5th Place Farah Tracy

BIKINI OVER 30 OVER-ALL WINNER: Karina Gardano

BIKINI OVER 30 CLASS A
1st Place Angela Pate
2nd Place Kat Perez
3rd Place Kellie Paradis
4th Place Jenya Kapul
5th Place Lina Dagher

BIKINI OVER 30 CLASS B
1st Place Stephanie Dushane
2nd Place Jane Spalding
3rd Place Jennie Rincon
4th Place Marcella Unger
5th Place Jennifer Kirsch

BIKINI OVER 30 CLASS C
1st Place Karina Gardano
2nd Place Jennifer Gasparovic
3rd Place Michelle Sylvia
4th Place Athena Arscott

BIKINI OVER 40 OVER-ALL WINNER: Jane Spalding

OVER 40 BIKINI SHORT CLASS
1st Place Kat Perez
2nd Place Edna Martinez
3rd Place Debrah Crawford

OVER 40 BIKINI TALL CLASS
1st Place Jane Spalding
2nd Place Jennifer Gasparovic
3rd Place Linda Petty

OVER 50 BIKINI
1st Place Debrah Crawford
2nd Place Jackie Kalnins
3rd Place Nancy Fairfax
2016

OVERALL WINNER : Richard Perry

OPEN MEN LIGHT WEIGHT

1st Place Adam West
2nd Place Tyler Ivy

OPEN MEN MIDDLE WEIGHT

1st Place William West
2nd Place John Chambers
3rd Place Dalton Rose

OPEN MEN LIGHTHEAVY WEIGHT

1st Place Christopher London
2nd Place Michael Caragiulo
3rd Place Dominic Thompson

OPEN MEN HEAVY WEIGHT

1st Place Richard Perry
2nd Place Jared Kirksey
3rd Place Rafael Rodriguez

MEN'S NOVICE OVER-ALL WINNER: Christopher London

MEN'S NOVICE LIGHT WEIGHT

1st Place Cisco Barry
2nd Place Adam West
3rd Place Tyler Ivy

MEN'S NOVICE MIDDLE WEIGHT

1st Place John Chambers
2nd Place William West
3rd Place Nick Blanco

MEN'S NOVICE LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Christopher London
2nd Place Michael Caragiulo
3rd Place Eric Sarra

MEN'S NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place David Scarpelli

MEN OVER 40 OVER-ALL WINNER: Donny Kim

MEN OVER 40 LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place Donny Kim
2nd Place James Jarvis
3rd Place John Chambers

MEN OVER 40 HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Tony McLaughlin

MEN OVER 35 OVER-ALL WINNER: Nic Wells

MEN OVER 35 LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place Nic Wells

MEN OVER 60 OVER-ALL WINNER: James Jarvis

MEN OVER 60 LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place James Jarvis
2nd Place Peter Finch
3rd Place Robert Drapkin

MEN OVER 60 HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Ken Munro
2nd Place Warren Knight

MEN OVER 50 OVER-ALL WINNER: James Jarvis

MEN OVER 50 LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place James Jarvis
2nd Place Ray Clark
3rd Place Nick Blanco

MEN OVER 50 HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Jerry Nieves

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN OVER-ALL WINNER: Rafael Acosta

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS A

1st Place Eric Valiente
2nd Place Rabih Chaaban
3rd Place Richard Brasil

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS B

1st Place Rafael Acosta
2nd Place Nilush Adhihetty
3rd Place Raymond Vega

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS C

1st Place Edgar Diaz
2nd Place Cory Jarriel
3rd Place Rich Cine

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS D

1st Place Mok Tadili
2nd Place Darryl Scott
3rd Place Alexander Gill

NOVICE MEN'S PHYSIQUE OVER-ALL WINNER: Mok Tadili

NOVICE MEN'S PHYSIQUE

1st Place Mok Tadili
2nd Place Rabih Chaaban
3rd Place Eric Valiente
4th Place Nilush Adhihetty

MEN OVER 40 PHYSIQUE OVER-ALL WINNER: Tommy Heyder

1st Place Tommy Heyder
2nd Place Cory Jarriel
3rd Place Felix Malave

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 30 OVER-ALL WINNER: Shannon IIch

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 30 SHORT CLASS

None

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 30 TALL CLASS

1st Place Shannon IIch
2nd Place Shanel Fisher
3rd Place Latoya Williams

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 40 OVER-ALL WINNER: Nesreen Kaufman

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 40 SHORT CLASS

1st Place Nesreen Kaufman
2nd Place Lee Trompke

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 40 TALL CLASS

1st Place Shelly Klimp
2nd Place Jill Young
3rd Place Amy Errico

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 50 OVER-ALL WINNER: June Robins

ONE CLASS
1st Place June Robins
2nd Place Gina Gier

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE OVER-ALL WINNER: Brooke Straub

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS A
1st Place Brooke Straub
2nd Place Vanessa Garcia

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS B
None

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS C
1st Place Shanel Fisher
2nd Place Shannon Ilch
3rd Place Amy Errico

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS D
1st Place Shelly Klimp
2nd Place Tuneshia May
3rd Place Stephanie Mueller

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI OVER-ALL WINNER: Theresa McDonough

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS A
1st Place Jasmine Fernandez
2nd Place Amanda McDowell
3rd Place Karina Melendez
4th Place Sarah Demarco
5th Place Brenda Sorto

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS B
1st Place Angela Pate
2nd Place Morgan Williams
3rd Place Cristine Anderson
4th Place Alanna Scott
5th Place Kate Birner

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS C
1st Place Theresa McDonough
2nd Place Milly Borja
3rd Place Jennifer Martinez
4TH Place Marcella Unger
5th Place Heather Bonnett

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS D
1st Place Karla Mitchell
2nd Place Karina Gardano
3rd Place Kelly Walters
4TH Place Maria Matlack
5th Place Erica Greer

NOVICE WOMEN'S BIKINI OVER-ALL WINNER: Theresa McDonough

SHORT CLASS
1st Place Jasmine Fernandez
2nd Place Amanda McDowell
3rd Place Karina Melendez

TALL CLASS
1st Place Theresa McDonough
2nd Place Reagan Greco
3rd Place Karina Gardano

BIKINI OVER 30 OVER-ALL WINNER: Theresa McDonough

SHORT CLASS
1st Place Angela Pate
2nd Place Kate Birner

TALL CLASS
1st Place Theresa McDonough
2nd Place Karina Gardano
3rd Place Marcella Unger

BIKINI OVER 40 OVER-ALL WINNER: Laura Ramones

ONE CLASS
1st Place Laura Ramones
2nd Place Melanie Vance
3rd Place Noelle Stewart

2015

OVERALL WINNER : Karl Mackey

OPEN MEN LIGHT WEIGHT

1st Place Tomas Fonseca

OPEN MEN MIDDLE WEIGHT

1st Place Matt Ammann
2nd Place Mark Simpson
3rd Place Shawn Patrick

OPEN MEN LIGHTHEAVY WEIGHT

1st Place Karl Mackey
2nd Place Jared Graybeal
3rd Place Derrick Scott

OPEN MEN HEAVY WEIGHT

1st Place Ryan Zeisloft
2nd Place Aaron Reed
3rd Place Jorge Jerez

MEN'S NOVICE OVER-ALL WINNER: Eric Bosworth

MEN'S NOVICE MIDDLEWEIGHT

1st Place Chris Carter
2nd Place Cody Lee Camacho

MEN'S NOVICE LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Eric Bosworth
2nd Place Eric Newland
3rd Place David-Paul Charles

MEN'S NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Bobby Sullivan

MEN OVER 60 OVER-ALL WINNER: Lou Saccone

MEN OVER 60 LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place Lou Saccone
2nd Place Roland Tiso
3rd Place Carlos Rivera-Morales

MEN OVER 60 HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Tony McLaughlin

MEN OVER 50 OVER-ALL WINNER: Scott Keaton

MEN OVER 50 LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place Mark Simpson
2nd Place Ray Clark
3rd Place Nick Blanco

MEN OVER 50 HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Scott Keaton
2nd Place Chris Hill
3rd Place Ray Ramirez

MEN OVER 40 OVER-ALL WINNER: Derrick Scott

MEN OVER 40 LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place Shawn Patrick
2nd Place Scott Poole
3rd Place Randall Freed

MEN OVER 40 HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Derrick Scott
2nd Place Ralf Kotitschke
3rd Place Darrell Baker

MEN OVER 35 OVER-ALL WINNER: Karl Mackey

MEN OVER 35 LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place Matt Ammann
2nd Place Chris Carter

MEN OVER 35 HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Karl Mackey
2nd Place Jorge Jerez
3rd Place Eric Newland

MEN'S TEEN OVER-ALL WINNER: Alex Cypriano

ONE CLASS
1st Place Alex Cypriano
2nd Place Anthony Trunzo

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN OVER-ALL WINNER: Bogoan Yordanov

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS A

1st Place Eric Bill

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS B

1st Place Chris Cavallini
2nd Place Kevin Bonnet
3rd Place Audrick Barr

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS C

1st Place Joe Trubilla
2nd Place Joe Pugh
3rd Place Michael Ajazi

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS D

1st Place Bogoan Yordanov
2nd Place Jordan Sprague
3rd Place Andrew Burk

NOVICE MEN'S PHYSIQUE OVER-ALL WINNER: Kevin Bonnet

NOVICE MEN'S PHYSIQUE

1ST PLACE Kevin Bonnet
2ND PLACE Anthony Lowe
3RD PLACE Thomas Simmons
4TH PLACE Audrick Barr
5TH PLACE Jordan Sprague

MEN OVER 40 PHYSIQUE OVER-ALL WINNER: Thomas Simmons

1ST PLACE Thomas Simmons
2ND PLACE Anthony Van Duyn
3RD PLACE Ray Sawyer

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 30 OVER-ALL WINNER: Lindsey McKnight

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 30 SHORT CLASS

1st Place Geraldine Orneas
2nd Place Cynthia Alonso
3rd Place Yvette Pullara

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 30 TALL CLASS

1st Place Lindsey McKnight
2nd Place Melissa Brunelle

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 40 OVER-ALL WINNER: Eng Tan

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 40 SHORT CLASS

1st Place Eng Tan
2nd Place Nesreen Kaufman
3rd Place Karla Ravenel

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 40 TALL CLASS

1st Place Rose Kotitschke
2nd Place Astrid Grosche
3rd Place Tobi McMullen

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 50 OVER-ALL WINNER: Nanci Fairfax

ONE CLASS
1st Place Nanci Fairfax
2nd Place E J Gibson
3rd Place Tami Tarin

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE OVER-ALL WINNER: Evonne Archer

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS A
1st Place Alyssa Muoio
2nd Place Eng Tan
3rd Place Cynthia Alonso
4th Place Brooke Kernan
5th Place Hong Callueng

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS B
1st Place Geraldine Orneas
2nd Place Alana McCloskey
3rd Place Nesreen Kaufman
4th Place Yvette Pullara
5th Place Chelsea Gonzalez

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS C
1st Place Evonne Archer
2nd Place Tobi McMullen
3rd Place Tami Tarin
4th Place Koko Korang
5th Place Amy Errico

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS D
1st Place Rose Kotitschke
2nd Place Lindsey McKnight
3rd Place Astrid Grosche
4th Place E J Gibson
5th Place Lori Bailey

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI OVER-ALL WINNER: Honeyleth Radua

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS A
1st Place Jullian Harris
2nd Place Tiffany Grano
3rd Place Kara Russell
4TH Place Glenda Luna
5th Place Roxanne Ramos

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS B
1st Place Honeyleth Radua
2nd Place Sarita Ortiz
3rd Place Randi Lullen
4TH Place Renee Ruberto
5th Place Crystal Jimenez

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS C
1st Place Marissa Oberry
2nd Place Kai Saks
3rd Place Heather Bonnett
4TH Place Jamie Broome
5th Place Maiselyn Guzman

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS D
1st Place Tessa Tarango
2nd Place Alicia Sweet
3rd Place Megan Lopez
4TH Place Linsey Schepis
5th Place Charlotte Derr

NOVICE WOMEN'S BIKINI OVER-ALL WINNER: Honeyleth Radua

SHORT CLASS
1st Place Honeyleth Radua
2nd Place Sarita Ortiz
3rd Place Kara Russell

TALL CLASS
1st Place Kai Saks
2nd Place Linsey Schepis
3rd Place Adriana Silver

BIKINI OVER 30 OVER-ALL WINNER: Honeyleth Radua

SHORT CLASS
1st Place Honeyleth Radua
2nd Place Sarita Ortiz
3rd Place Renee Ruberto

TALL CLASS
1st Place Kai Saks
2nd Place Megan Lopez
3rd Place Heather Bonnett

BIKINI OVER 40 OVER-ALL WINNER: Honeyleth Radua

ONE CLASS
1st Place Honeyleth Radua
2nd Place Charlotte Derr
3rd Place Kerri Haley

2014

OVERALL WINNER : JORGE JEREZ

OPEN MEN LIGHT WEIGHT

1st Place Tomas Fonseca
2nd Place Shane Gilbertson
3rd Place Jose Lopez

OPEN MEN MIDDLE WEIGHT

1st Place Chris Marelli
2nd Place Andres Hernandez
3rd Place Eric Bosworth

OPEN MEN LIGHTHEAVY WEIGHT
1st Place Marks Meeke
2nd Place Frank Sapienza
3rd Place Michael Hartzell

OPEN MEN HEAVY WEIGHT

1st Place Jorge Jerez
2nd Place Chad Todaro
3rd Place Chris Ciborowski

MEN'S NOVICE OVER-ALL WINNER: CHRISTOPHER MARELLI

MEN'S NOVICE LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place Wayne Higgs
2nd Place Edwin Padilla
3rd Place Bryan Daignault

MEN'S NOVICE MIDDLEWEIGHT

1st Place Chris Marelli
2nd Place Eric Bosworth
3rd Place Wes Oppy

MEN'S NOVICE LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Chris Baran
2nd Place Lucas Karr
3rd Place Michael Fricke

MEN'S NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Chris Ciborowski
2nd Place Eddy Drovie
3rd Place Chase Chandler

MEN OVER 60 OVER-ALL WINNER: BILL LONG

MEN OVER 60 LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place Bill Long

MEN OVER 60 HEAVYWEIGHT

2nd Place Ken Nohe
3rd Place Tony McLaughlin

MEN OVER 50 OVER-ALL WINNER: FRANK SAPIENZA

MEN OVER 50 LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place Dave Schultz
2nd Place Billy Holder
3rd Place Robert Boisclair

MEN OVER 50 HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Frank Sapienza
2nd Place Ed Melendez
3rd Place Billy Lindsey

MEN OVER 40 OVER-ALL WINNER: MICHAEL HARTZELL

MEN OVER 40 LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place Eric Magee
2nd Place Billy Thomas
3rd Place Rick Fitzgerald

MEN OVER 40 HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Michael Hartzell
2nd Place Brian Strickland
3rd Place Mike Carbone

MEN OVER 35 OVER-ALL WINNER: JORGE JEREZ

MEN OVER 35 LIGHTWEIGHT

1st Place Charles Camp
2nd Place Wayne Higgs

MEN OVER 35 HEAVYWEIGHT

1st Place Jorge Jerez
2nd Place Chris Baran

MEN'S TEEN OVER-ALL WINNER: CHAD TODARO

ONE CLASS
1st Place Chad Todaro
2nd Place John Finklea
3rd Place Christopher Reyes

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN OVER-ALL WINNER: MARCUS HARRIS

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN SHORT CLASS

1st Place Rayan Bashawn
2nd Place Les Foster
3rd Place Kevin Lindsay

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN MIDDLE CLASS

1st Place Marcus Harris
2nd Place Chris Stadler
3rd Place Austin Wolak

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OPEN TALL CLASS

1st Place Michael Taylor
2nd Place Jason Papi

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OVER 40 OVER-ALL WINNER: MARK RADI

ONE CLASS
1st Place Mark Radi
2nd Place Geoff Lanier
3rd Place Pete Molinelli

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 30 OVER-ALL WINNER: CHARITY LANE

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 30 SHORT CLASS

1st Place Victoria Bergman
2nd Place Tara Stevens

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 30 TALL CLASS

1st Place Charity Lane
2nd Place Stephanie Noriega
3rd Place Donna Baran

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 40 OVER-ALL WINNER: NEYDA MOYET

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 40 SHORT CLASS

1st Place Neyda Moyet
2nd Place Vallarie (Lorie) Smith
3rd Place Sheryl Dixon

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 40 TALL CLASS

1st Place Shelly Klimp
2nd Place Jolie Calus
3rd Place Darlene Dennison

WOMEN'S FIGURE OVER 50 OVER-ALL WINNER: DARLENE SHUMAN

ONE CLASS
1st Place Darlene Shuman
2nd Place Laurie Tarazona
3rd Place Lorie Bailey

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE OVER-ALL WINNER: CHRIS DARLINGTON

SHORT CLASS
1st Place Chris Darlington
2nd Place Avena Hale
3rd Place Gina Ruccione

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE OVER-ALL WINNER: NEYDA MOYET

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS A
1st Place Andrea Polizzi
2nd Place Tara Stevens
3rd Place Brooke Straub

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS B
1st Place Neyda Moyet
2nd Place Vallarie (Lori) Smith
3rd Place Sheryl Dixon

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS C
1st Place Thalia Brickman
2nd Place Donna Baran
3rd Place Darlene Shuman

WOMEN'S OPEN FIGURE CLASS D
1st Place Charity Lane
2nd Place Jada Beverly
3rd Place Jackalyn Powell

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI OVER-ALL WINNER: CRISTEL SMITH

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS A
1st Place Abigail Marrero
2nd Place Tiffaney Grano
3rd Place Shanna Cady

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS B
1st Place Stacie Ysidro
2nd Place Bianca Morales
3rd Place Hannah Hickman

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS C
1st Place Cristel Smith
2nd Place Ishimine Johnson
3rd Place Angie Balfour

WOMEN'S OPEN BIKINI CLASS D
1st Place Heather Mitchell
2nd Place Tiffany Jensen
3rd Place Lucia Owens

WOMEN'S BIKINI OVER 30 OVER-ALL WINNER: STACIE YSIDRO

ONE CLASS
1st Place Stacie Ysidro
2nd Place Angie Balfour
3rd Place Kimberly McCutcheon

WOMEN'S BIKINI OVER 40 OVER-ALL WINNER: LUCIA OWENS

ONE CLASS
1st Place Lucia Owens
2nd Place Amy Gingell
3rd Place Jacqueline Reyes

WOMEN'S TEEN BIKINI OVER-ALL WINNER: TAMARA SUBOTIC

ONE CLASS
1st Place Tamara Subotic
2nd Place Megan Humphries

2013

OVERALL WINNER : Ted Voight

OPEN MEN MIDDLE WEIGHT

1st
2nd
3rd

OPEN MEN LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT

1st
2nd
3rd

OPEN MEN HEAVY WEIGHT

1st Derrican Franklin - Brandon
2nd Rob Hargan - Tampa
3rd Sam Tremblay - St. Pete

2012

OVERALL WINNER : Ron Galup

OPEN MEN MIDDLE WEIGHT

1st Ron Galup - St. Pete
2nd Marvin Wyly - Thonoasassa
3rd Sharod Gilyard - Wesley Chapel

OPEN MEN LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT

1st Jordan Caldwell - Brandon
2nd Scott Fisher - Tampa
3rd Frank Sapienza- Gainesville

OPEN MEN HEAVY WEIGHT

1st Derrican Franklin - Brandon
2nd Rob Hargan - Tampa
3rd Sam Tremblay - St. Pete

2011

2010

 

2009

 

2008

OVERALL WINNER - Jeffrey Batten

MEN'S OPEN MEDIUM WEIGHT CLASS

1st

Jeffrey Batten - Tarpon Springs

2nd

Bradley Aubry - Wesley Chapel

3rd

Christian Genao - Valrico

MEN'S OPEN LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT CLASS

1st

Josh Cooperman - Tampa

2nd

Jeff Johnson - Tampa

3rd

Tommy McDonnell - Jacksonville

MEN'S OPEN HEAVY WEIGHT CLASS

1st

Josh Andrews - Lakeland

2nd

Timothy Howard - Sarasota

3rd

Aaron Sakevich - Tarpon Springs

2007

 



Home

Show Info

Entry Form

Ticket Info

Results

Apparel


© 2017 Superior Sports Production
Website design by Quad R, LLC